Discovery Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

29 results of property for sale
District select: Discovery Bay

Discovery Bay Estate

Discovery Bay is located at Discovery Bay City Lantau Island, Discovery Bay, New Territories. The developer is HK RESORT, the Occupation date starts from June 1982. It consists of 28 phases, 278 Towers and 300 Houses with a total of 8,521 residential units, with salesable area from 344 to 4,853 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Discovery Bay. POA School Net is 99, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Discovery Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Discovery Bay | High Floor, Block 46, Siena Two

Gross Area: 585 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @10,450
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Elegant
Discovery Bay | High Floor,ISLAND VIEW,Midvale Village

Gross Area: 1,893 ft² @7,660
Saleable Area: 1,540 ft² @9,416
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor, Block 40, Siena Two, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @7,323
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @9,781
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Simple
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,CHERISH COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 814 ft² @6,978
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @8,023
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Simple
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | High Floor,CORAL COURT,Parkvale Village

Gross Area: 432 ft² @8,102
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @9,511
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Discovery Bay | High Floor,ELEGANCE COURT,Hillgrove Village

Gross Area: 699 ft² @9,013
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @10,660
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | High Floor,BLOCK M2,SIENA ONE

Gross Area: 850 ft² @8,235
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @11,345
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Sea view
Simple
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,TWILIGHT COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 661 ft² @6,505
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @7,890
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Discovery Bay | High Floor,WOODLAND COURT,Parkvale Village

Gross Area: 895 ft² @7,374
Saleable Area: 769 ft² @8,583
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor,ONDA COURT,La Costa, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 527 ft² @9,393
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @11,276
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$4.95 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Simple
Balcony
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor,TWILIGHT COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 859 ft² @5,821
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @7,052
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Simple
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Unit F,High Floor,ONDA COURT,La Costa

Gross Area: 527 ft² @8,539
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @10,251
Magicol
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor, No.24 Discovery Bay Road, Coastline Villa-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 1,471 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 1,282 ft² @10,140
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Luxury
Discovery Bay | Block 3, Chianti

Saleable Area: 1,787 ft² @10,576
Land Master Property
Sell HKD$18.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11