Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

96 results of property for sale
District select: FanLing
Fanling Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @2,986
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Wefat Realty Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
Fanling Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,400
Wefat Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
-
Fanling Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,971
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
13 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @9,200
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @6,923
Gain Realty Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Village | Room 68, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,000
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Mountain view
Simple
Fanling Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,257
Fongs Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Whole floor
Fanling Village | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @3,214
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Whole floor
Fanling Village | Brand New Third Floor With Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @3,129
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Fanling Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,271
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$2.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 18, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,829
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Fanling Village | Room No, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,271
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$2.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Village | Room 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,857
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @7,619
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,686
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,686
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,300 ft² @3,228
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,610
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions +
5+ Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22