Hong Lok Yuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

11 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po

Hong Lok Yuen Estate

Hong Lok Yuen is located at 5 Hong Lok Yuen Town Centre Crescent, Hong Lok Yuen, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from March 1980. It consists of 30 phases, 1136 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,191 residential units, with salesable area from 750 to 9,280 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Hong Lok Yuen. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See Hong Lok Yuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Hong Lok Road East

Gross Area: 2,150 ft² @12,326
Saleable Area: 1,535 ft² @17,264
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Seventeenth Street

Gross Area: 1,660 ft² @12,398
Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @17,441
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Ensuite
Garden
Clubhouse
Whole floor
Elegant
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,579 ft² @18,534
Union Properties Ltd
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Hong Lok Road West

Gross Area: 1,420 ft² @8,451
Saleable Area: 1,037 ft² @11,572
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Building view
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Hong Lok Road East

Gross Area: 2,150 ft² @12,326
Saleable Area: 1,535 ft² @17,264
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Twenty Street

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @9,730
Saleable Area: 1,237 ft² @14,551
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Seventeenth Street

Gross Area: 1,660 ft² @12,398
Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @17,441
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | High Floor, Block C3

Gross Area: 928 ft² @10,022
Saleable Area: 766 ft² @12,141
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Seventeenth Street

Gross Area: 1,660 ft² @12,651
Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @17,797
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Balcony
Luxury
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Eighteenth Street

Gross Area: 2,150 ft² @10,930
Saleable Area: 1,553 ft² @15,132
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Garden
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Unit A, High Floor, Block C3

Gross Area: 928 ft² @11,207
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @12,824
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11