House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

589 results of property for sale
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @5,720
Saleable Area: 2,461 ft² @9,297
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$22.88 Millions
Sea view
Ho Man Tin The Arcadia | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,274 ft² @21,979
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @29,469
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$49.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
House
Sino
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 1,343 ft² @10,410
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
House
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Seasons Villas | Whole Block, Kam Tin Road

Gross Area: 2,496 ft² @4,327
Saleable Area: 1,132 ft² @9,541
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
House
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tin Shui Wai Village | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
S&f Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Village House
Sai Kung Violet Garden | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @18,286
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @18,286
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$25.6 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Tai Po Tycoon Place | Whole Block, House No.90, House

Gross Area: 3,334 ft² @7,648
Saleable Area: 2,447 ft² @10,421
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
59 minutes ago posted
The Peak Sunshine Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,700 ft² @40,253
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$68.43 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
House
Good view
Building view
City view
14 hours ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @8,611
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite
17 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @9,565
Saleable Area: 891 ft² @12,346
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park
Good view
18 hours ago posted
Fanling La Verte | Whole Block, House 3, House

Gross Area: 2,874 ft² @8,281
Saleable Area: 2,035 ft² @11,695
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Henderson
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Fanling La Verte | Whole Block, House 3, House

Gross Area: 2,874 ft² @8,281
Saleable Area: 2,035 ft² @11,695
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Henderson
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,689 ft² @14,132
Saleable Area: 2,075 ft² @18,313
Trichamp Real Estate - Ma On Shan
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Whole floor
22 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,571
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,571
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,543
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,543
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11