Fairview Park Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

72 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long

Fairview Park Estate

Fairview Park is located at 1 1St Street Section B Fairview Park, Palm Springs / Fairview, New Territories. The developer is CANADIAN OVERSEAS DEV., the Occupation date starts from February 1979. It consists of 93 phases, 5024 Houses with a total of 5,024 residential units, with salesable area from 575 to 2,071 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Fairview Park. POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Fairview Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @14,095
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @14,300
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,527
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @14,095
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @14,300
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @11,818
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @11,818
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
House
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @11,818
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,600
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,797
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
House
Clubhouse
Garden
Outdoor Car Park
Luxury
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
House
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Good view
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, No. 37 3Rd Street Section L, Zone L

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @17,143
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @17,391
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
House
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone N

Gross Area: 950 ft² @13,474
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @13,474
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @11,158
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @11,158
Midland Property
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone L

Gross Area: 850 ft² @12,000
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @12,028
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288