Fairview Park Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

72 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Fairview Park Estate

Fairview Park is located at 1 1St Street Section B Fairview Park, Palm Springs / Fairview, New Territories. The developer is CANADIAN OVERSEAS DEV., the Occupation date starts from February 1979. It consists of 93 phases, 5024 Houses with a total of 5,024 residential units, with salesable area from 575 to 2,071 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Fairview Park. POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Fairview Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

18 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @14,095
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @14,300
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
20 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,527
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
23 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @14,095
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @14,300
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @11,818
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @11,818
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
House
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @11,818
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,600
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,797
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
House
Clubhouse
Garden
Outdoor Car Park
Luxury
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
House
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Good view
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, No. 37 3Rd Street Section L, Zone L

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @17,143
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @17,391
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
House
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone N

Gross Area: 950 ft² @13,474
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @13,474
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @11,158
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @11,158
Midland Property
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone L

Gross Area: 850 ft² @12,000
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @12,028
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288