Fairview Park Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

72 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Fairview Park Estate

Fairview Park is located at 1 1St Street Section B Fairview Park, Palm Springs / Fairview, New Territories. The developer is CANADIAN OVERSEAS DEV., the Occupation date starts from February 1979. It consists of 93 phases, 5024 Houses with a total of 5,024 residential units, with salesable area from 575 to 2,071 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Fairview Park. POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Fairview Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,527
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone A

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @7,538
Saleable Area: 902 ft² @10,865
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
Apartment
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 850 ft² @12,706
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @12,736
Forever Gold Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
House
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Fullsgood Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Western Style Bldg
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @11,158
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @11,158
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Ensuite
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, No. 10 Lychee Road West, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @12,273
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @12,273
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,524
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,720
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone A

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @8,077
Saleable Area: 902 ft² @11,641
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,600
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,797
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone O

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,362
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @12,541
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone N

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @9,565
Saleable Area: 891 ft² @12,346
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone L

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,810
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @14,010
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11