House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

589 results of property for sale
Sai Kung Village | House

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10,714
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,714
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Village | House

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,543
Golden Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,579 ft² @18,534
Union Properties Ltd
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,481
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,215
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Greenpeak Villa | Room 33, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @12,286
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @12,286
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
Sai Kung Tso Wo Hang | Room 1, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @12,762
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @12,762
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Phoenix Palm Garden | Room 1, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Room 1, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,276
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,276
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Nam Wai | Room 1, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tai Po Village | House

Gross Area: 820 ft² @4,878
Saleable Area: 820 ft² @4,878
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Village House
House
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
Roof top
Tuen Mun Tsing Chuen Wai | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @4,074
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sheung Shui Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,610
Takshing Property
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Garden
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,060 ft² @8,497
Saleable Area: 1,903 ft² @13,663
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Garden
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,060 ft² @8,497
Saleable Area: 1,903 ft² @13,663
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Welldo Villa | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @8,476
Takshing Property
Sell HKD$35.6 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11