House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

589 results of property for sale
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,514
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,514
Pinnacle Property Limited
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Balcony
Yuen Long Manor Parc | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 1,967 ft² @13,625
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Far East
Garden view
Elegant
Tai Po Chateau Royale | 雍月庭雍宜路

Gross Area: 3,285 ft² @9,132
Saleable Area: 2,160 ft² @13,889
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Po Constellation Cove | No. 1 Honglin Road (Detached House), Whole block

Gross Area: 3,240 ft² @8,086
Saleable Area: 2,216 ft² @11,823
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long The Hampstead Reach | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 1,764 ft² @8,384
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.79 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Balcony
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 2,536 ft² @9,464
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Roof top
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @4,000
King‘s Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Tong Lau
Elegant
Good view
Building view
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, House No.21, Casa Marina I

Saleable Area: 2,328 ft² @11,512
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
Henderson
na
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @5,357
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,357
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,400
S&f Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Village House
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @8,852
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @5,271
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,271
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,190
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,190
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
Roof top

Gross Area: 4,267 ft² @19,452
Saleable Area: 3,970 ft² @20,907
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$83 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11