House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

589 results of property for sale
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @3,667
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @3,667
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | House

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,400
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,571
S&f Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Stand-alone Building
Village House
Carpark
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House H17, House

Saleable Area: 2,066 ft² @18,877
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$39 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
House
Wing Tai
Elegant
Roof top
Terrace
15 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,129
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,989
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park
VR
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,286
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @5,692
Gold Medals Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
House
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,257
Fongs Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Whole floor
3 days ago posted
Shatin Double Haven | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,980 ft² @14,430
Saleable Area: 2,250 ft² @19,111
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$43 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Roof top
VR
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Sun Fung Wai | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @6,557
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Whole floor
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, Lafite Avenue

Gross Area: 3,123 ft² @7,205
Saleable Area: 2,150 ft² @10,465
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shatin Village | House

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,286
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony

Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @10,769
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Elegant
Garden
Balcony
Duplex Apartment
Sai Kung Hing Keng Shek | 323, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @14,276
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Full Floor

Gross Area: 3,960 ft² @12,121
Saleable Area: 2,717 ft² @17,667
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone O

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,362
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @12,541
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11