Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

47 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @1,180
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @5,619
Wefat Realty Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
19 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @7,300
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Village House
19 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Village House

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,990
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,829
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @5,365
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Sheung Shui Village | Room 25, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @6,431
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Roof top
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @5,952
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,929
Takshing Property
Sell HKD$3.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | W/F, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,514
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @7,238
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,829
Takshing Property
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,905
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Sheung Shui Village | Jinqian, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,757
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,757
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Have, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,143
Kash Property Consultant Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Mountain view
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,619
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22