House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

602 results of property for sale
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Poplar Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,600
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,654
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Fotan Kau To Highland | Whole Block, 67 Lai Ping Road, House

Saleable Area: 2,702 ft² @20,355
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Hung Shui Kiu La Mansion | Whole Block,HOUSE 28,洋房

Saleable Area: 1,589 ft² @10,573
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
CK Asset
Carpark
Sheung Shui 633 Hang Tau, Kwu Tung | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,514
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
landlord
House
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Outdoor Car Park

Gross Area: 2,120 ft² @8,868
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @13,713
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Family Home Development Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
Mountain view

Gross Area: 2,120 ft² @8,868
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @13,713
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @3,980
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Apartment
Village House
House
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais I

Gross Area: 4,406 ft² @14,753
Saleable Area: 2,771 ft² @23,457
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$65 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
Yuen Long Seasons Monarch | Whole Block, Kam Tin Road

Gross Area: 2,578 ft² @3,871
Saleable Area: 930 ft² @10,731
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
CK Asset
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,635 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Gross Area: 2,497 ft² @5,927
Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @10,386
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 780 ft² @3,564
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,114
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @7,781
Jasvan Properties Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
House
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Whole Block, Street A

Gross Area: 2,652 ft² @11,312
Saleable Area: 2,586 ft² @11,601
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
House
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11