House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

602 results of property for sale
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,286
Action Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 780 ft² @4,731
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$3.69 Millions
Village House
House
Apartment
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 900 ft² @4,878
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$4.39 Millions
Apartment
Village House
House

Saleable Area: 3,003 ft² @11,655
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$35 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
House
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
VR
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Fullsgood Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Western Style Bldg
Indoor Car Park
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, House No.37, Willow Drive

Gross Area: 2,720 ft² @6,176
Saleable Area: 1,798 ft² @9,344
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
China Overseas
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @11,158
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @11,158
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,046
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sheung Shui Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @1,180
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @5,619
Wefat Realty Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 600 ft² @4,600
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @4,600
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$2.76 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,046
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Kowloon Tong Casa Pino | Casa Pino

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @16,331
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @17,650
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
House
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | Whole Block, House 9, House

Gross Area: 2,978 ft² @10,745
Saleable Area: 2,121 ft² @15,087
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
Hung Shui Kiu La Mansion | Whole Block,洋房

Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @9,789
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11