House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

599 results of property for sale
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Willow Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @6,152
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @9,506
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
China Overseas
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais Ii

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @7,189
Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @12,225
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @3,200
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,154 ft² @6,903
Saleable Area: 1,666 ft² @8,926
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.87 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House

Saleable Area: 4,500 ft² @3,042
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$13.69 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Outdoor Car Park
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, House No.83, Willow Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @6,299
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @9,734
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 850 ft² @12,706
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @12,736
Forever Gold Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
House
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Gross Area: 2,489 ft² @5,617
Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @9,668
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Henderson
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 3,323 ft² @71,923
Saleable Area: 2,522 ft² @94,766
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$239 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
Yuen Long One Regent Place | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,211 ft² @12,438
Saleable Area: 1,546 ft² @17,788
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @4,092
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Village House
House
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Deauville | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 4,132 ft² @31,462
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$130 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Castle Bay | 6-18 Lok Tsui Street (Detached House)

Gross Area: 2,150 ft² @8,744
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @3,446
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
House
Apartment
Village House
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
House
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11