Miami Crescent Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui

Miami Crescent Estate

Miami Crescent located at No.328 Fan Kam Road.It provides 78 houses.

See Miami Crescent estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @5,459
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @6,238
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @9,359
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House No.31, House

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @5,496
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @8,245
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @5,459
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @8,189
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House No.57, House

Gross Area: 3,399 ft² @6,172
Saleable Area: 2,236 ft² @9,383
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @5,459
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @8,189
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @5,570
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @8,357
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @5,459
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @5,459
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @8,189
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 3,399 ft² @6,172
Saleable Area: 2,236 ft² @9,383
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
House
Apartment

Gross Area: 3,399 ft² @6,172
Saleable Area: 2,236 ft² @9,383
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @5,496
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @8,245
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 3,399 ft² @7,355
Saleable Area: 2,236 ft² @11,181
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
VR
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 3,399 ft² @6,172
Saleable Area: 2,236 ft² @9,383
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11