Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

65 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Room 08, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,686
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Garden
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,257
Joyful Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,829
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,829
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun 新輝苑 | Top Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,480 ft² @3,581
Many Way Estate Agents
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Roof top
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Village | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,400
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Tsing Chuen Wai | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,114
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Village | Top Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,480 ft² @3,703
Many Way Estate Agents
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Roof top
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 780 ft² @5,615
Many Way Estate Agents
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Ensuite
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Full Thickness

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @5,139
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,429
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,429
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Full-Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun 寶塘下村 | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,686
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Luxury
Garden
Whole floor
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @3,162
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @3,343
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Whole floor
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun To Yuen Wai | Mid-Level Stylish Outfit, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,029
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Full Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,114
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11