The Bloomsway Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

63 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

The Bloomsway Estate

The developer of The Bloomsway is Kerry Properties(Hong Kong) Limited. It provides 20 towers and 43 Houses and provides 1,101 apartments in total. The apartment of Tower is from 308 to 1,847 square feet while the area of Houses from 1,785 to 2,877 square feet.

See The Bloomsway estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, High Floor

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,783
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,783
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,783
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Welcome University's Student
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @17,268
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @17,268
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Low Floor,TOWER 12,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 905 ft²
Earnest Property
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Ensuite

Saleable Area: 905 ft²
Century21 Sky On Properties
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 9,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @10,629
Midland Property
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Simple
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,412 ft² @19,122
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 6, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,398 ft² @14,163
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Ground Floor, Tower 3, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,234 ft² @22,690
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,783
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22