Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

168 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Village | House

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @5,714
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Village House
House
Sai Kung Welldo Villa | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @8,476
House Property
Sell HKD$35.6 Millions
Shopping Mall nearby
17 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Casa Loma | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 4,175 ft² @20,000
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$83.5 Millions +
Auction Property
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Skypeak Property
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,429
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,429
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @8,333
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @8,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
Skypeak Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Sai Kung Springfield Villa | The Whole Building

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @10,952
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$23 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,286
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Sea view
Simple
Sai Kung Village | Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @5,714
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Sha Road
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | The Whole Building

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,571
Rich House Property Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Hing Keng Shek | 323, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @14,276
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Sai Kung Nam Wai | Room 44, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,143
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @9,302
Saleable Area: 860 ft² @9,302
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22