Sai Sha Road Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

10 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Skypeak Property
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sai Kung Kei Ling Ha Lo Wai | The Whole Building

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @9,476
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
Village House
Mountain view
Sea view
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
Skypeak Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Room 94, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
高民置業
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Skypeak Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,543
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,543
Skypeak Property
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @10,000
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$21 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Room X, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Room 62, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
高民置業
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Room 62, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
高民置業
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22