Tai Wai Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,056 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Wai
16 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Julimount Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,945 ft² @9,152
Saleable Area: 1,592 ft² @11,181
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
20 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @24,938
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), III

Saleable Area: 998 ft² @27,996
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.94 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
21 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @26,482
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.13 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
22 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @12,477
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @16,330
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @25,847
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 814 ft² @24,054
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @29,793
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @14,913
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,651
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @26,623
Kam Yat Property Limited
Sell HKD$12.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 5 (5B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 668 ft² @24,371
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.28 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @24,110
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5 (5B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 668 ft² @23,952
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @13,882
Elite Union
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 672 ft² @16,369
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @21,526
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080