The Riverpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

78 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Wai

The Riverpark Estate

The Riverpark, near Che Kung Temple Metro Station cooperate developed by New World and MRT The project compose by 4 buildings supply 981 units major in 3 rooms and 4 rooms unit; Also supply 20 duplex flat units with cover area.

See The Riverpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

18 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @14,732
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,414
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
River view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,608
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @20,445
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,608
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @20,445
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,359
Saleable Area: 1,176 ft² @19,983
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 660 ft² @15,909
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @20,669
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
City view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @15,683
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @20,629
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 964 ft² @15,041
Saleable Area: 725 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @14,913
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,651
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @16,837
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @22,187
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @15,033
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,810
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @14,937
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @19,646
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Good view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @15,683
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @20,629
Elite Union
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @14,732
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,414
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,608
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @20,445
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @15,534
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @20,432
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11