Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

38,442 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,YOHO TOWN, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @11,912
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @15,355
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Ho Man Tin Parc Palais | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 1,731 ft² @15,887
Saleable Area: 1,321 ft² @20,818
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Shatin Prima Villa | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 526 ft² @12,738
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @17,048
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.51 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,059
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @10,762
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
VR
Shatin Mount Regalia | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,616 ft² @14,109
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Paliburg
Tsing Yi Broadview Garden | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 598 ft² @9,699
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @11,508
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
North west
Home Ownership
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 35A,PARK YOHO MILANO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @12,727
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN COMFORT COURT--BLOCK D,STAGE II

Gross Area: 522 ft² @9,195
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @14,907
Century 21 Goodwin Property Tai Wai Branch
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Chinachem
Simple
E
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit G2,Mid Floor,BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 373 ft² @9,598
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @12,695
Loky Property Co.
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Green | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 567 ft² @13,228
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @16,411
38 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 630 ft² @12,825
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @16,798
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
23 minutes ago posted
Shaukeiwan Hong Wah Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 416 ft² @10,288
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @13,169
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
City view
Sole Agent
41 minutes ago posted
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | High Floor,TOWER 8,1期

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @15,440
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @19,515
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$16.49 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
2 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 699 ft² @17,883
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22