Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

38,442 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
2 hours ago posted
Shek Tong Tsui Tung Wai Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 497 ft² @10,060
Koon Sum Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay The Leighton Hill | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,452 ft² @34,298
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @44,744
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 hours ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,004 ft² @14,223
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @18,497
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$14.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Terrace
Ensuite
Clubhouse
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @3,933
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,429
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
landlord
Village House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
4 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Park Haven | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @15,630
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @21,075
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
Soundwill
4 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Oi Kwan Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @13,276
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Wan Chai 112 Johnston Road | High Floor,112 JohnSton Road

Gross Area: 440 ft² @11,091
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @20,944
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
4 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Pan Long Wan | 255, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
5 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Kadoorie Hill | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 805 ft² @18,385
Saleable Area: 610 ft² @24,262
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Balcony
Good view
Simple
5 hours ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Mid Floor,BLOCK D1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @11,971
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @15,222
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
5 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Southorn Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @12,190
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @16,658
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
6 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, House Wv6, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 757 ft² @12,946
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Shopping Mall nearby
Ensuite
Balcony
Terrace
Clubhouse
6 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Chun Court | Unit 9,Mid Floor,KWAI FUNG HOUSE--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 827 ft² @7,860
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
4 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
6 hours ago posted
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,707
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @10,037
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
6 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Unit 3,High Floor,SHUN HEI HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 567 ft² @5,820
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22