La Grove Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

26 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long

La Grove Estate

Locate in No. 83, Shap Pat Heung Road of Yuen Long developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties with total 542 units. Original building is 4 buildings. Sample unit set on Sun Yuen Long Centre. The club have children play room, gym room, healthy dancing and yoga room, water spa room, game room, activity room, karaoke sing room, table tennis room, outdoor swimming room, water massage pool and sauna room.

See La Grove estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long La Grove | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @9,976
Saleable Area: 978 ft² @12,577
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Roof top
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,707
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @10,037
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,621
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @9,926
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.01 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,716
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @10,050
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
4 hours ago posted
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,716
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @10,050
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 852 ft² @7,277
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @9,524
Capital Base Estate
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @7,488
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @9,750
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @7,679
Saleable Area: 814 ft² @10,000
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
VR
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,716
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @10,050
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,783
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @10,136
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,233 ft²
Saleable Area: 978 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 852 ft² @7,488
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @9,800
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,621
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @9,926
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.01 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 852 ft² @8,333
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @10,906
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms
City view
Yuen Long La Grove | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,422
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @9,665
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22