Mei Foo Sun Chuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

201 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo

Mei Foo Sun Chuen Estate

Mei Foo Sun Chuen is located at 1 Broadway, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1968. It consists of 8 phases, 195 buildings with a total of 13,115 residential units, with salesable area from 393 to 1,545 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Mei Foo Sun Chuen; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Mei Foo Sun Chuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

7 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,864
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @11,747
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Luxury
15 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Low Floor,NO.132 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 900 ft² @8,667
Saleable Area: 663 ft² @11,765
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 1 Team A (mei)
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.27 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @7,271
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @10,496
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.16 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @9,091
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @12,232
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 1 Team B (fm2)
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.2 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,000
Saleable Area: 885 ft² @12,203
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
VR
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 960 ft² @7,271
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @10,496
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.23 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @10,104
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @13,681
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.102 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @7,813
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @10,560
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.2 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @7,183
Saleable Area: 826 ft² @10,000
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$8.26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.11 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,179
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,000
Saleable Area: 885 ft² @12,203
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.17 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 960 ft² @6,979
Saleable Area: 705 ft² @9,504
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.111 BROADWAY,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,559
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @12,745
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.30 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @12,406
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World

Gross Area: 960 ft² @10,104
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @13,681
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Balcony
Ensuite
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22