Mei Foo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

301 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo
2 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Nob Hill | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 637 ft² @11,931
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @16,630
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
City view
2 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Ching Lai Court | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 498 ft² @9,036
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @11,166
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
East
Home Ownership
Good view
Sea view
Building view
City view
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Low Floor,NO.132 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 900 ft² @8,667
Saleable Area: 663 ft² @11,765
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 1 Team A (mei)
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sole Agent
24 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @17,056
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @22,132
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$29.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms
City view
24 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 2,356 ft² @15,280
Saleable Area: 1,821 ft² @19,769
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Building view
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.27 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @7,271
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @10,496
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.16 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @9,091
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @12,232
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 1 Team B (fm2)
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 716 ft² @15,084
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @20,074
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.2 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,000
Saleable Area: 885 ft² @12,203
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
VR
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 960 ft² @7,271
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @10,496
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.23 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @10,104
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @13,681
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.102 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @7,813
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @10,560
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.2 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @7,183
Saleable Area: 826 ft² @10,000
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$8.26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.11 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,179
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,000
Saleable Area: 885 ft² @12,203
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22