North Point Mid Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

161 results of property for sale
District select: North Point Mid
North Point Mid Tempo Court | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 870 ft² @13,655
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @15,777
Gold House Property Agency
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 2,379 ft² @25,221
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$60 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @17,186
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @24,800
Heyday Property Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Luxury
1 day ago posted
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | High Floor,TOWER 8,1期

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @15,440
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @19,515
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$16.49 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
North Point Mid Beverley Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 878 ft² @12,301
Saleable Area: 723 ft² @14,938
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Chinachem
Indoor Car Park
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 998 ft² @33,066
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
North Point Mid Viking Villas | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 795 ft² @16,101
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18,286
Daily Fine Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hopewell
Good view
City view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
North Point Mid Broadview Terrace | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @12,921
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @15,942
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 723 ft² @14,938
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view

Saleable Area: 917 ft² @19,629
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Terrace
North Point Mid Braemar Hill Mansions | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @16,825
Saleable Area: 1,090 ft² @19,450
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
North Point Mid Braemar Terrace | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 850 ft² @11,741
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @13,900
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
North Point Mid Hanking Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @15,385
Saleable Area: 1,595 ft² @18,809
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
North Point Mid Seaview Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,SeaView Garden

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @13,500
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @19,178
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms
VR
17 hours ago posted
North Point Mid Oxford Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,596 ft² @13,784
Saleable Area: 1,260 ft² @17,460
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22