The Wings Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

250 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O

Ocean Wings Estate

The developer of Ocean Wings is Sun Hung Kai Properties. It consist of 7 Towers and 3 Houses. It provides 628 units in total. The area of unit is 345 to 1,622 square feet and the area of Houses is 1,570 to 1,655 sqaure feet.

See Ocean Wings estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 hour ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 8, Ocean Wings

Saleable Area: 1,032 ft² @23,062
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
16 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 832 ft² @13,221
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @16,949
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
16 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 698 ft² @13,152
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @16,661
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
22 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS IIIA

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @14,142
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @48,011
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @14,142
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @18,114
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,OCEAN WINGS, High Floor

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @23,182
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 971 ft² @17,508
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
low price
Sea view
Garden view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 977 ft² @17,195
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @21,456
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS IIIA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @18,401
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Simple
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @17,922
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @15,723
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @20,375
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 699 ft² @17,883
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @14,142
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @18,114
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @22,129
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @17,745
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22