Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,037 results of property for lease
save search condition - [ Apartment,Sham Shui Po District(KL2) (1037) ]
5
Golden
[Yu Hui] Bargain rental for a 1-bedroom apartment, high floor, southeast facing.
11 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po
Maison Rose
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 365 ft²
@40.5
Saleable Area: 272 ft²
@54.4
高盛地產
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Elegant
Balcony
4
Golden
Belgravia Place/Brand New 1bhk Net 264’ $14800up
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
Belgravia Place
|
Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1
Saleable Area: 264 ft²
@56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Clubhouse
Balcony
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
4
Golden
有匙《近地鐵站》多間可睇有匙
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
The Harmonie
|
Low Floor
Saleable Area: 323 ft²
@55.7
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
9
Golden
Hidden Gem Near Subway: 3-Bedroom Apartment with Kitchen
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
Phase 1B Of The Campton
|
Low Floor
Saleable Area: 618 ft²
@49.8
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Vanke
Good view
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
6
Golden
[實盤]4分鐵港鐵 2房四正 梗廚
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
Apollo Building
|
Low Floor
Saleable Area: 320 ft²
@39.1
Pacem Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 10% Off
4
Golden
Located at To Kwa Wan MTR station, with a rooftop terrace on the 8th floor (accessible by elevator)
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po
Shamshuipo Building
|
Unit A,Low Floor,ShamShuiPo
Gross Area: 80 ft²
@43.8
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Sole Agent
15
Golden
Owner selling directly, near railway, flat land, recently renovated, good condition inside and out.
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po
Leung Chau Building
|
Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@32
Saleable Area: 280 ft²
@45.7
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
15
Golden
Huixi 1-bedroom extremely high-rise apartment is priced at $20K, and there is also an open plan with
3 days ago posted
Nam Cheong
Cullinan West
|
Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 352 ft²
@59.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
6
Golden
Soyo Square / Simple and Furnished / Clean and Comfortable / Hassle-free Move-in $10,499
Cheung Sha Wan
Soyo Square
|
Low Floor
Saleable Area: 177 ft²
@59.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,499
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
10
Golden
TWO BEDROOM
Mei Foo
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Unit A,High Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4
Gross Area: 880 ft²
@29.5
Saleable Area: 664 ft²
@39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
10
Golden
*Just one step from Nanchang Station* [South-facing sea view ● Fully furnished! Move-in ready]
Cheung Sha Wan
Bondlane
|
Unit H,High Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I
Saleable Area: 232 ft²
@62.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
6
Golden
Nanchang Station renovation project manager has keys to view
Cheung Sha Wan
Bondlane
|
Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 266 ft²
@55.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
7
Golden
Brand New 1-Bedroom, 365 sq ft Apartment in Paddington with Clubhouse Facilities - $15000
Cheung Sha Wan
The Paddington
|
Low Floor,BLOCK A
Saleable Area: 234 ft²
@64.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Clubhouse
Balcony
10
Golden
Rare 4-bedroom double-suite units available for sale above Nanchang Railway Station.
Nam Cheong
Cullinan West
|
Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3
Saleable Area: 1,254 ft²
@51.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$65,000
Apartment
SHKP
8
Golden
Owl Square 1-2 rooms Studio In Cheung Sha Wan
Cheung Sha Wan
268 Castle Peak Road
|
Room 2F
Saleable Area: 400 ft²
@26.3
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
Simple
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
70
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|