Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 days ago posted
Fanling Dawning Views | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 521 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @30.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @36.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Fanling Fanling Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK H,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 512 ft² @28.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Ming
Roof top
All Electrical Appliance
City view
Good view
Fanling Regentville | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @7.2
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @10.2
Lease HKD$4,280
All Electrical Appliance
29 minutes ago posted
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,314 ft² @30.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Coffee Table
1 hour ago posted
Fanling Belair Monte | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 636 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @30.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
New World
1 day ago posted
Fanling Wing Fok Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 518 ft² @20.8
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Fanling Grand Tower | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 472 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @30.3
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Western Style Bldg
International Gp
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Fanling Grand Tower | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 472 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @32.4
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
International Gp
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit E,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @41.1
Midland
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
Grand Ming
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @35
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
VR
Fanling Dawning Views | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 587 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @33.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @34.7
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11