Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-20
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
275 results of property for lease
save search condition - [ Apartment,School Net 16(Eastern District) (275) ]
8
Golden
[Century 21 Genuine Source] Exclusive Agent, View Instantly with Key, Lowest Price on the Market, Fa
43 minutes ago posted
Shaukeiwan
Lime Gala
|
Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 329 ft²
@45.6
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
5
Golden
New building, clubhouse, swimming pool, open-style, high-rise, beautifully decorated, with terrace,
2 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan
Lime Gala
|
Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 331 ft²
@45.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
Luxury
Good view
10
Golden
[Century 21 Genuine Listing] Viewings available immediately with key; most practical layout; partial
5 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan
Iuniq Residence
|
Unit D,High Floor,IUniQ
Gross Area: 398 ft²
@44
Saleable Area: 297 ft²
@58.9
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
13
Golden
[Century 21 Genuine Source] Exclusive Agent, Absolutely Genuine Source, with Qijia Furniture
5 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho
Island Residence
|
Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 335 ft²
@53.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
11
Golden
[Exclusive Genuine Source] Schedule a viewing in advance. Absolutely genuine source, fully furnished
5 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho
Island Residence
|
Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 391 ft²
@48.6
Central Property
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
14
Golden
[Century 21 Genuine Listing] Fully Furnished, Move-in Ready, Price Negotiable
20 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan
Iuniq Residence
|
Unit A,Mid Floor,IUniQ, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 581 ft²
@37.9
Saleable Area: 446 ft²
@49.3
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Prepay annual: 10% Off
12
Golden
[Century 21 Genuine Listing] Exclusive Agent, Sea View 1-Bedroom, Rare Listing
23 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan
Le Riviera
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 271 ft²
@62.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hip Shing Hong
11
Golden
[Free full house cleaning] High-rise ocean view studio apartment with appliances! Plenty of keys and
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho
Island Residence
|
High Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE
Saleable Area: 238 ft²
@65.1
Central Property
Lease HKD$15,500
MTR nearby
12
Golden
[Century 21 Genuine Listing] Best deal on the market. Sun Hung Kai Properties.
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan
Lime Gala
|
Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B
Saleable Area: 491 ft²
@46.8
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
12
Golden
[Exclusive Listing] New Ocean View Apartment! Practical One-Bedroom Unit! Plenty of Keys and Disks!
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan
Le Riviera
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 275 ft²
@60
Central Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
14
Golden
[Free full house cleaning] Open flame kitchen! High floor with bright and airy feel! Practical 2 bed
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan
Iuniq Residence
|
Mid Floor,IUniQ, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 581 ft²
@36.1
Saleable Area: 446 ft²
@47.1
Central Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
7
Golden
靚盤即走
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan
Iuniq Residence
|
Mid Floor,IUniQ, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 398 ft²
@44
Saleable Area: 297 ft²
@58.9
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Mountain view
Balcony
Luxury
15
Golden
平盤即走
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan
Lime Gala
|
Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 491 ft²
@46.8
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Good view
Balcony
9
Golden
[Century 21 Genuine Listings] The best deals on the market, absolutely genuine listings.
Sai Wan Ho
Island Residence
|
High Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE
Saleable Area: 238 ft²
@65.1
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
6
Golden
[A truly great deal from Carrefour] Beautiful pool view, everyone will love it. Welcome to schedul
Shaukeiwan
Lime Gala
|
Low Floor,TOWER 1B
Saleable Area: 358 ft²
@55.3
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|