Kimberley Mansion Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Kimberley Mansion Estate

Kimberley Mansion is located at 15 Austin Avenue, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1958. It consists of 8 buildings with a total of 112 residential units, with salesable area from 533 to 1,841 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Kimberley Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @84
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Luxury
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @84
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Business
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22