Tai Kok Tsui Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 450 ft² @51.1
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
Shop

Gross Area: 1,347 ft² @52
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$70,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Metroregalia | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 4,700 ft² @27.2
Lease HKD$128,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Shop
Upstair Shop
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @40
Reliance Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Luxury
Sole Agent
Tai Kok Tsui Tai Chuen Building

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @53.2
Lease HKD$67,000
landlord
Shop
Tai Kok Tsui Shop 7 No. 73 Kok Cheung Street | 地下 7号舖

Gross Area: 750 ft² @18.4
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Shop

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @24.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$74,800
Shop
Industrial Building
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Chinese Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @75
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Tai Kok Tsui Kin Fook Mansion

Gross Area: 100 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @50
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Toilet
landlord
Shop
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @39.4
Lease HKD$13,000
landlord
Shop
Shop
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui 塘尾道

Gross Area: 916 ft² @41.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 250 ft² @56
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
I

Gross Area: 703 ft² @61.2
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$43,000
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @50
Lease HKD$25,000
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @60
Sun Cheong Realty
Lease HKD$45,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11