Sham Shui Po Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-09
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
35 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po
2
Facing the main street with high foot traffic, the apartment is approximately 250 square feet, with
Sham Shui Po
Shop B No.146 Nam Cheong Street
|
地下, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@112
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$28,000
Shop
14
Minsheng prime shop, renovation and management, including a 950 sq ft mezzanine, suitable for variou
Sham Shui Po
No.85 Apliu Street
|
地下
Gross Area: 950 ft²
@31.6
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Shop
2
The tricycle-convergence storefront is exceptionally spacious, allowing for self-built attic space s
Sham Shui Po
No23-21Nam Cheong Street
|
地下2号舖, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@30
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Shop
10
A rare prime street-front shop with approximately 1000 square feet of interior space and ample foot
Sham Shui Po
G/F No.311 Lai Chi Kok Road
|
地下, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@31.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$38,000
Shop
1
Attractive shops on the main street, near the subway, high foot traffic, with food stalls
Sham Shui Po
No.96 Yan Chau Street
|
地下
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@96
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$48,000
Shop
2
Rent a shop without commission and decorate it with cash subsidy!! The popular shop on the main stre
Sham Shui Po
No.17 Yan Chow Street
|
地下, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 670 ft²
@44.8
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Shop
13
Sincerely recommend the new ground floor shop with three-phase electricity and internal toilet
Sham Shui Po
J Loft
|
Room 4, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 868 ft²
@33.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Ascend Speed
Sole Agent
10
Sincerely recommend the new building upstairs shop 1000 square feet three-phase electricity with int
Sham Shui Po
J Loft
|
Room 5
Gross Area: 1,408 ft²
@19.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Ascend Speed
Sole Agent
2
New residential development near Shek Kip Mei, prime location, ground-floor shops.
Sham Shui Po
Rondall Building
Gross Area: 572 ft²
@54.2
Saleable Area: 550 ft²
@56.4
Hang Loong
Lease HKD$31,000
Shop
1
It has running water, three-phase electricity, 4 bedrooms and 2 toilets, and is suitable for various
Sham Shui Po
Shops
|
地下, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 800 ft²
@47.5
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Shop
Elegant
1
Partnering with self-pickup points, hair salons, retail stores, and warehouses
Sham Shui Po
Apartment
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 240 ft²
@62.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Shop
4
Toy Street is bustling with people from all walks of life
Sham Shui Po
30 Fuk Wing Street
|
Room D1, Ground Floor
Saleable Area: 200 ft²
@74
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
16
非常新的日式風格裝修及生產工具
Sham Shui Po
Square Mile
Gross Area: 3,044 ft²
@16.4
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Luxury
3
New Golden Computer Plaza ~2/F flat land $5500
Sham Shui Po
New Capital Computer Plaza
Saleable Area: 100 ft²
@55
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
4
Another 800-square-foot self-built house with three-phase electricity, water supply and drainage, a
Sham Shui Po
10 Fuk Wa Street
|
另自建閣800呎, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@33
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop
Simple
1
2
3
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|