Cheung Sha Wan Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

21 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan
Cheung Sha Wan No.159 Pratas Street | 地下

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @32.4
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop

Gross Area: 939 ft² @47.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Continental

Gross Area: 170 ft² @85.3
Tim Fat Property
Lease HKD$14,500
Shop
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | 41A, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @64
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio
Shop
Simple
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @69.2
Saleable Area: 85 ft² @97.6
Rich Honest Propeties Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio
Shop
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11