Yuen Long Land Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

56 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @8.3
Saleable Area: 30,000 ft² @8.3
Hoi Sing Hong Limited
Lease HKD$250,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @8.2
Saleable Area: 11,000 ft² @8.2
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
1 Bathroom
Warehouse
Yuen Long Land | 土地

Saleable Area: 10,000 ft² @5.5
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$55,000
Storage Land
Yuen Long Land | 錦田公路, Whole block

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @15.7
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$110,000
Storage Land
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 10,000 ft² @5
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Storage Land

Saleable Area: 6,000 ft² @5
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Storage Land
Yuen Long Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 15,000 ft² @6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
1 Bathroom
Warehouse

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 30,000 ft² @6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
Storage Land
Yuen Long Kam Tin | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @10.7
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @10.7
Lease HKD$15,000
landlord
Storage Land
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Kam Tin

Gross Area: 43,000 ft² @2
Saleable Area: 43,000 ft² @2
Allgain Land Administrators Company(property)
Lease HKD$86,000
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 36,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 36,000 ft² @6
Ming Wai Estate
Lease HKD$216,000
Storage Land
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11