Carpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @33.4
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,200
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
21 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 956 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @30.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Partially Furnished
22 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @32.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @31.3
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @30.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @38.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 12,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 735 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Partially Furnished
Simple
Good view
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @32.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
VR
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 961 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @30.6
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 8,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @38.5
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @36.4
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 974 ft² @31.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 15,Phase 4 Crystal Cove

Gross Area: 701 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 525 ft² @31.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 681 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @38.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 961 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @30.9
美聯物業
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
CK Asset
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09