Carpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | High Floor,TOWER 5A

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @55.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
VR
San Po Kong On Keung Building | Room 57, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @42.2
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
21 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @39.8
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong On Keung Building | 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @47.7
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong On Keung Building | 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong San Po Kong Mansion | Unit D5,High Floor

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @39.8
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @37.7
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
San Po Kong Yue Yee Mansion | Room X, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Luxury
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 421 ft² @32.1
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Garden view
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26.9
Lease HKD$14,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Tong Lau
Prepay annual: 5% Off
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @27.4
Lease HKD$6,300
landlord
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5A

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @55.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @45.6
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$4,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11