No: 50803 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 15,500
( RMB 13,655 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
448 ft² ( 41.6 m² )
Unit Price: @34.6 ( RMB @328.11 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Honour House
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Unit 4,High Floor(8-17|17/F),Honour House
Building age: 57 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.379 Nathan Road
|
|
Kowloon Central Post Office, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Central Post Office (n30)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Gascoigne Road (s39)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|