Century Gateway Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

26 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Century Gateway Estate

Centray Gateway, locate on top of Tuen mun west station developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties . The project divide into 2 phases . First phase supply 1,075 units major in 2 rooms to 4 rooms units.

See Century Gateway estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

19 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @33.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
River view
Garden view
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @35.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 620 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @38.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @44.4
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @35.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @36.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 923 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @41.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
River view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @36.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @37.7
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @43.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @35.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 584 ft² @36.8
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 627 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @36
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,300
Good view
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 843 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @38.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 843 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @38.5
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11