GreenView Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

GreenView Estate

It locate in No. 148, Fuk Hang Tsuen Rd, Lam Tei near The Sherwood and Botania Villa. GreenView is single building property include 32 units. All the units are 3 rooms and above layout with cover area from 805 sq ft to 1,140 sq ft. It have 3 units in one floor, two among (Room A and B) face Northeast and view Kong Sham Western Highway but one bedroom of room A which in 4 rooms layout face southwest view 9th and 10th building of Botania Villa, while room C face north and view the Fuk Hang Tsuen Rd.

See GreenView estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Greenview | High Floor,GreenView

Gross Area: 710 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @27.4
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Greenview | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,140 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @28.7
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tuen Mun Greenview | Low Floor,GreenView

Gross Area: 710 ft² @20.4
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @26.5
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tuen Mun Greenview | Unit A,High Floor,GreenView

Gross Area: 1,140 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @30.4
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Greenview | High Floor,GreenView

Gross Area: 1,140 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @28.7
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Greenview | Low Floor,GreenView

Gross Area: 710 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @26.1
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11