Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

62 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
14 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Tuen Tsz Wa | Room 01, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @17.4
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | 331, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Grand View Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Outdoor Car Park
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Top Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,480 ft² @9.5
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Landmark Realty
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Village | High-Level, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @11.1
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Lightweight Slab Near Zhongwu, High Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @16.2
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Tuen Mun Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @15
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Village | Village House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @18.3
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Chung Uk Tsuen | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @29.1
Lease HKD$3,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Village | Top Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 780 ft² @17.9
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Blue Ground Light Axe, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Village | Near The Mud Enclosure, Light Axe, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @13.2
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
9 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @23.8
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Garden
Pet friendly
9 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun 愉翠園 | Underground Garden With Forklift Parking Space, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.6
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
11 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun 愉翠園 | Underground Garden With Parking Space, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.7
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11