Siu Hong Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Siu Hong Court Estate

Siu Hong Court is located at 2-22 Siu Hong Road, Tuen Mun Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is THE HA, the Occupation date starts from August 1982. It consists of 20 buildings with a total of 4,676 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 404 to 568 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities in Siu Hong Court. POA School Net is 70, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Siu Hong Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 5,High Floor,SIU YIN HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 617 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @19.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
hi
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 5,High Floor,SIU WAI HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Lease HKD$5,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 6,High Floor,SIU HANG HOUSE--BLOCK J

Gross Area: 567 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @23.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 4,Mid Floor,SIU KEI HOUSE--BLOCK R, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 583 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @22.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$10,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 4,High Floor,SIU KIT HOUSE--BLOCK D

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$3,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
landlord
Home Ownership
Table
Bed
Chair
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | High Floor,SIU HANG HOUSE--BLOCK J

Gross Area: 587 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @24.4
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
.
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 4,High Floor,SIU YIN HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 466 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @29.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11