Pun Chung Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Pun Chung Estate

Pan Chung is located at 165 Pan Chung, Tai Po Market / Tai Wo, New Territories. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See Pun Chung estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

18 hours ago posted
Tai Po Pun Chung | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @28.6
Great Wall Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tai Po Pun Chung | Room 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Village House
Good view
City view
Pet friendly
Tai Po Pun Chung | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @30.6
Great Wall Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tai Po Pun Chung | Full Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 115 ft² @30.4
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
TV
Bed
Tai Po Pun Chung | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11