Hing Keng Shek Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Kung, Clear Water Bay
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung Hing Keng Shek | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @28.6
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11