Stars By The Harbour Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Stars By The Harbour Estate

Stars By The Harbour located at No. 7 Hung Luen Road. The developer is Cheung Kong. The project provides 321 apartments. It divided into 4 towers and 9 Houses. The area of apartment from 706 to 1,408 square feet, The area of Houses from 2,196 to 2,235 square feet

See Stars By The Harbour estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 731 ft² @61.6
Fortune Real Estate Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,089 ft² @47.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @49.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Whole Block, House No. 3, House

Saleable Area: 2,188 ft² @90.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$198,000

Saleable Area: 731 ft² @61.3
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$44,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,188 ft² @86.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$190,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @86.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$190,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,076 ft² @47.4
Yu Yee Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @61.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @61.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 731 ft² @61.6
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @61.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @56.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @61.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @56.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11