Tsin Shui Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

Tsin Shui Building Estate

Tsin Shui Building is located at 2-16 LI Tak Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 1963. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 174 residential units, with salesable area from 236 to 630 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Tsin Shui Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tai Kok Tsui Tsin Shui Building | Unit L,High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @32.4
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Tsin Shui Building | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @32.4
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11