Cetus Square Mile Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

Cetus Square Mile Estate

Cetus‧Square Mile is the phase 2 of Square Mile project. It located at 18 Ka Shin Street. It consist of 1 tower and provides 514 units. Area from 171 to 632 square feet which design into studio, 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom

See Cetus Square Mile estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @71.1
Sun Cheong Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 197 ft² @73.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @71.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @71.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
.
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @71.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Terrace
Clubhouse
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @67.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @71.5
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @59.4
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22