Cetus Square Mile Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

Cetus Square Mile Estate

Cetus‧Square Mile is the phase 2 of Square Mile project. It located at 18 Ka Shin Street. It consist of 1 tower and provides 514 units. Area from 171 to 632 square feet which design into studio, 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom

See Cetus Square Mile estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

6 minutes ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @63.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @64.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @71.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio
North
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @61.3
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @59.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Induction Hob
21 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @66.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @59.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | 19th Floor, Tower 2, Kai'an, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @72.5
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @64.5
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @68.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @62.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @54.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @69.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 197 ft² @76.1
美聯物業
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @72.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22