Trinity Towers Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Trinity Towers Estate

Trinity Towers stated in No.339 Lai Chi Kok Road(Block 1 & 2) / No.213 Yee Kuk Street(Block 3). The developer is Cheung Kong and Urban Renewal Authority. The project divided into 3 buildings, provides 402 units in total. The majority of the project is 3-bedroom which about 80%. It also have few 1-bedroom.

See Trinity Towers estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 599 ft² @41.7
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
.
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @44.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 599 ft² @41.7
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @43.3
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @43.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 599 ft² @41.7
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 713 ft² @43.5
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Balcony
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 599 ft² @41.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Partially Furnished
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 724 ft² @35.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11